Fotografinnen und Fotografen

 

Aebi David, Bern

Badrutt Andrea, Chur

Bart Roland, Biel
Bobst Sabina, Zürich
Butz Andreas, Heiden
Camenisch Reto, Thun
Chételat Valérie, Biel
Devènes Béatrice, Bern
Flückiger Monika, Bern
Foto-Klub Belp

Gaberell Markus, Aarwangen

Gloor Franz, Olten (†)

Gnos Manuel, Bern

Goetz Walter, Chur (†)

Greis Harry Bruno, Schaffhausen

Habegger Simon, Zürich
Hamann Kurt, Laufen 
Herczeg Joschi, Zürich
Jost Carl, Bern (†) 
Jost Willy, Busswil

Kohler Margrit, Langenthal

Kuert Doris, Langenthal
Kuert Matthias, Langenthal

Lander Tanja Maria, Biel
 

Locher Laura, Lausanne
Manchoube Driss, Bern

Moser Adrian, Biel

Naegeli Jacques, Gstaad (†)  
Nydegger Walter, Bern (†) 
Pedrazzetti Franca, Luzern

Ramseier Jürg, Münsingen

Riesen Hansruedi, Solothurn
Siegenthaler Rolf, Bern
Stauffer Jürg, Langenthal

Steiner Rudolf, Biel 
Strothenke Roswitha, Laupen

Stucki Heini, Bern

Studer Peter, Bern 
Studer Walter, Bern (†)

Trachsel Hansueli, Bern

Tschirren Hans, Bern (†) 
Vurma Jiri, Aarau
Wey Alexandra, Zug
Wietlisbach Daniel, Bern
Winkler Albert, Bern (†)

Zahner Daniel, Biel
Zanoni Marco, Bern

Autorinnen und Autoren

Aebischer-Imfeld Anna, Bern

Aebischer Christoph, Bern

Aktekin Ferhan, Solothurn
Albert Daniel, Alpnach

Altas Katharina, Bern

Altermatt Urs, Solothurn
Ammann Hans J., Biel
Antenen Max, Biel
Bachmann-Geiser Brigitte, Bern

Barth Gerald, Solothurn
Bärtschi Ruedi, Langenthal
Baumann Hans, Burgdorf
Berger Oliver, Chur 
Beerli Christine, Biel
Berger Silvia, Belp
Binkert Bernhard, Laufen
Bieler Charly, Chur
Bieri Fredi, Belp
Binggeli Valentin, Bleienbach 
(†)

Binswanger Michèle, Base

Binz Roland, Leimiwill
Blatter Michael, Luzern
Bloch Peter André, Olten
Bossart Irina, Basel
Bossart Pirmin, Luzern
Bourget Albertine, Bern
Brand Christine, Zürich
Brändle Thomas, Zug
Brun Dominik, Engelberg
Bucher Werner, Rütegg

Buchser Corinne, Biel
Bühler Silvia, Bern
Bühlmann Kilian, Bern
Burkhalter Karin, Bern
Burki Matthias, Luzern

Burren Ernst, Oberdorf
Buschor Rut-Maria (Sr), Kloster Sarnen
Candreia Linard, Laufen
Capus Alex, Olten
Cavelty Gion Mathias, Zürich
Caviezel Flurin, Chur

Cerutti Silvano, Solothurn

Chevalier Susanne, Münsingen
Cuonz Romano, Sarnen

Daher Sami, Solothurn
Demuth Deborah, Sarnen
Dillier Geri, Sarnen

Dinkelmann Fritz, Berlin
Dobelli Rolf, Luzern
Dodel Franz, Bern
Durrer Urs, Schwyz
de Weck Roger, Zürich
Dickerhof Urs, Biel
Eckhardt Oscar, Chur
Eggimann Ernst, Langnau
Egloff Peter, Sumvitg
Elmiger Dorothee, Berlin
Epper Felix, Solothurn
Erne Werner, Aarau
Faes Urs, Zürich
Fanzun Anna Maria, Bern
Fanzun Susanna, Scuol
Felder Anna, Aarau
Fellmann Christoph, Luzern
Fetzer Fanni, Langenthal
Fischer Beat, Bern
Fischer Jürgen, Sutz
Fischer Frank, Zug

Fischer Klaus, Hofstetten-Flüh

Florin Johannes, Maienfel

Flury Pius, Solothurn

Frieden Tanja, Thun

Frieden Urs, Bern

Fridevaux Stefan, Laufen
Frösch Therese, Bern

Frosio Christina, Bern
Gaberell Daniel, Bern
Gartentor Heinrich, Thun

Gasser Christina, Solothurn
Gasser Heidy, Lungern
Geiser Linda, New York

Geiser Christoph, Langenthal
Gerber Martin Eduard, Uettligen
Gerster Giuseppe, Laufen
Gfeller Walter, Herzogenbuchsee
Gierisch Markus, Bern
Giger Bernhard, Bern
Giger Susanna, Bern 
Gimma, Chur
Gmür Felix (Bischof), Basel
Gmür Heidi, Bern
Groebner Valentin, Luzern
Grob Daniel, Roggwil

Guaries Mauro, Zürich
Gugger Beat, Burgdorf
Guignard Marcel, Aarau

Gutscher Daniel, Bern
Gundacker Ruth, Wabern 
Gygax René E., Thun 
Haldemann Matthias, Zug
Hänggi Eleonora, Arlesheim (†)
Haenni Hansrued, Belp
Haller Ursula, Thun
Hardegger Sibylle, Basel
Hartmann Lukas, Bern 
Hasler Lorenz, Köniz
Heimgartner Thomas, Luzern
Heller Fredy, Basel
Heller Urs, Zürich 
Herrmann Rolf, Biel
Herrmann Samuel, Langenthal 

Heusser Armin, Solothurn (†)
Hirsch Helen, Thun
Hohler Franz, Zürich
Hool Ulrike, Arlesheim

Hubache Christine, Bern
Huber Melanie, Langenthal
Hug Daniel, Zürich
Hugi Anita, Zürich
Hürlimann Adrian, Zug
Huonder Silvio, Berlin
Huwyler Max, Zug
Imhof Alexander, Laufen
Imhof Peter, Niederscherli
Imhof Thomas, Biel
Immoos Thomas, Laufen
Inauen Roland, Appenzell

Jaeggi Urs, Berlin
Jaeggi Veronika, Solothurn
Jäggi Anne, Biel
Jecker Urs, Tägertschi
Johner Brigitte, Belp

Jordi Beat, Biel

Jud Brigitte, Solothurn
Jufer Max, Langenthal
Käch Sabine, Burgdorf

Kaiser Peter, Olten

Kaiser Regula, Zug

Kämpf Matto, Bern

Karrer Heinz, Münsingen

Käser Jakob, Melchnau (†)

Keller Jon, Thun
Keller Mengia, Aarau
Killer Peter, Olten
Kiser Beny, Ramersberg
Klaus Händl, Biel und Wien

Klingenbeck Christof, Laufen
Knellwolf Ulrich, Zürich
Knill Paul, Herisau
Koch Kurt (Kardinal), Rom 

Kriemler Emanuel A., Bern
Krneta Guy, Basel
Krummenacher Karin, Frankfurt
Küchler Peter, Sarnen

Kündig Albert, Münsingen
Kummer Ivo, Solothurn
Kuert Simon, Langenthal

Kully Rolf Max, Solothurn
Kummer Martin, Aarwangen
Kunz Ruedi, Bern
Kurth Heinz, Burgdorf
Lenz Pedro, Bern
Lerch Fredi, Bern

Leu Katharina, Sutz
Leudolph Anna, Solothurn
Leuenberger Ernst, Solothurn (†)
Leuenberger Greti, Huttwil
Lienhard Martin, Bolken
Lille Roger, Aarau 
(†)

Luder-Niggli Simone, Münsingen

Lüthi Markus, Münsingen
Locher Katharina, Bern
Mannhart Urs, Bern
Marchand Jean-Paul, Murten

Marino Patric, Zürich
Markwalder Christa, Burgdorf

Marrer Natalie, Solothurn

Mathis Katarzyna, Chur
Matter Eva, Bern
Matter Joy, Bern
Mentha Luc, Köniz

Meier Herbert, Zürich
Merz Hans-Rudolf, Herisau
Meier Carlo, Zug
Mettler Felix, Teufen
Meier Helen, Trogen
Meister Prudenz, Bern (†)

Meienberg Armin, Luzern (†)
Messerli Mirjam, Bern
Messmer Britt, Bern 
Meyer Falco, Zug 

Meyer Thomas, Bern
Michel Markus, Bern
Micieli Francesco, Bern
Millns Walter, Schaffhausen
Morgenthaler Greti, Ursenbach

Moser Beat, Münsingen
Moser Martin, Langenthal
Moser Valerio, Langenthal
Mosimann Peter, Schliern

Mühlemann Marianne, Münsingen
Multerer Thomas, Langenthal
Näf-Kuhn Irene, Erlinsbach
Neuenschwander Rudolf, Belp
Nill Balts, Mittelhäusern
Nisple Agathe, Appenzell

Pfluger Elisabeth, Solothurn
Regli Susanna, Bern
Reinhard Klaus, Basel
Remund Ueli, Laupen

Rettenmund Jürg, Huttwil
Rodewald Raimund, Bern

Rossel Ursula Timea, Olten

Roth-Hunkeler Theres, Baar

Rothen Stefan, Münsingen

Röthlisberger Christian, Burgdorf

Ryf Isabelle, Greifensee

Sahli Fritz, Belp

Salzmann Gisela Rudolf, Solothurn

Scheidegger Werner, Madiswil
Schenker Lukas (P.), Kloster Mariastein

Schenker Walter, Trier
Schneider Hansjörg, Basel

Schneider Jan, Solothurn
Scherer Bruno (P.), Kloster Mariastein (†)

Schmied Hans-Jürg, Langenthal
Schmutz Christoph, Belp
Schürpf Markus, Bern
Schweiker Ruth, Zürich
Schweizer Jürg, Bern
Schwyn Ruedi, Biel
Simon Senta, Herzogenbuchsee (†)
Stark-Towlson Helen, Bern
Spichiger Jürg, Bern
Stadlin Judith, Zug
Stähli Fridolin, Aarau
Stamm Isabelle, Aarau

Stampfli Reto, Solothurn
Stauffer Michael, Biel
Steiner Tabea, Thun
Sterchi Beat, Bern
Stoller Jörg, Belp
Storz Claudia, Aarau
Stössel Andrée, Baar
Straumann Rhaban, Olten
Strub Rolf, Olten

Studer Immenhauser, Barbara, Bern
Supino Franco, Solothurn

Suter Peter J., Meikirch
Suter Marcel, Bern
Tanner Regula, Hünibach

Tobler Konrad, Bern
Tschuor Mariano, Chur
Urweider Raphael, Bern
Urwyler André, Köniz
Venetz Adrian, Sarnen
van Orsouw Michael, Zug

von Büren, Erhard, Solothurn
von Felten Rolf, Jens

von Rohr Chris, Solothurn
von Sury Peter (Abt), Kloster Mariastein
Walter Silja, Kloster Fahr (†)
Walter Urs, Bern
Wegmüller Jürg, Burgdorf

Wehrlin Matthias, Wünnewil
Weibel Peter, Bern
Widmer Freddy, Basel
Wienert Fabian, Belp
Wilhelm Philipp, Liebefeld

Wild Max, Solothurn
Winzenried Kathrin, Bern
Wüthrich Christa, Speicher
Wyss Christine, Bern
Zäch Elisabeth, Burgdorf
Ziegelmüller Martin, Vingelz
Zindel Tonia Maria, Zürich
Zeller Karl-Heinz, Arlesheim
Zschokke Matthias, Berlin
Zulauf Marcel, Zürich
Zurlinden Urs, Langenthal
Züst Walter, Grub

© 2019 – Der Kulturbuchverlag Herausgeber ist eine Unternehmung der Buchmacherei.